Allied International

Heroes of the Forgotten War: the Battle of Kapyong

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$Manufacturer in /var/www/vhosts/wundr-shop.it/httpdocs/QualitTradeTools/brand/content.php on line 145

CargoLoc 62376 Full Size Truck Cargo Net 72 inch by 96 inch by 32 hooks by Allied International
Allied International
£69.14
32 hooks to secure the cargo in the bed of the truck;Fits most full size trucks;Expandable bungee material firmly conforms to carried items;The cargo net can be used anytime a package needs to be secured
Pro-Grade 11851 3/8-Inch Driver Round Beam Torque Wrench by Allied International
Allied International
£55.87
Long lasting durability and performance, Exceeds A.N.S.I. or U.S. Federal Specifications for quality and performance, Backed by an unconditional replacement warranty for the life of the tool, Best value available in professional quality hand tools.
Allied 45494 3 Led Headlamp
Allied International
£14.72
Allied Telesyn Centrecom Mcr12 Rackmount Chassis 12 Slot For Media Converter
Allied Telesyn International
£184.34
The AT-MCR12 is Allied Telesis'' new media converter rackmount chassis This rackmountable unit supports up to 12 Allied Telesis' media converters This allows network managers to have the flexibility to use Allied Telesis'' MC1x family (10mbps) or MC10x family (100mbps) in the same rackmountable chassis The chassis is powered by a single internal universal power supply, eliminating the need for multiple power connections Allied Telesis' also offers an optional hot swappable power supply to eliminate down time on the network The unit saves space in the wiring closet and minimizes the number of power connections required The single unit media converters can also be removed from the AT- CR12 and deployed individually in order to accommodate network change   Product Description Allied Telesis AT MCR12 - rack chassis - 3U   Product Type Rack chassis   Dimensions (WxDxH)
Allied Telesis 100FX Sc MMf TO100FX Sc Single Mode 15KM Media Converter Universa
Allied Telesyn International
£216.81
Depth:9.5 cm, Height:2.5 cm, Weight:294 g, Width:10.5 cm, Min Operating Temperature:0 °C, Max Operating Temperature:40 °C, Humidity Range Operating:5 - 95%, ENERGY STAR Qualified:Yes, Interfaces:1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode x 2 ¦ 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single mode x 2, Compliant Standards:FCC Class A certified, CSA, UL, TUV, cUL, RoHS, Compliant Standards:IEEE 802.1Q, Data Link Protocol:Fast Ethernet, Data Transfer Rate:100 Mbps, Optical Wave Length:1310 nm, Features:Auto-negotiation, MissingLink, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), half duplex mode, full duplex mode, Connectivity Technology:Wired, Status Indicators:Link activity, power, link OK, test mode, Cabling Type:100Base-FX, Max Transfer Distance:15 km, Power Device:External power adapter, Power Consumption Operational:6 Watt
Allied
Peartree Productions Inc.
£9.99
Allied Artists Mobile
Allied Artists Int'l
£0.00
AT-2711FX/SC-901 ALLIED telesyn 100bfx sc fiber pci express adapter card
Allied Telesyn International
AT-2711FX/SC-901 ALLIED telesyn 100bfx sc fiber pci express adapter card; Condition: New Retail
Pro-Grade 19008 Combination Wrench, 8-Piece
Allied International
£31.50
8 pc. x-force combination wrench set SAE - comes fully polished, chrome vanadium steel for strength, 12 point - box end, Dyna drive torque system.
CargoLoc 32519 Folding Bicycle Rack by Allied International
Allied International
£58.77
Stores two bikes on hooks and accessories on a shelf;Epoxy coated steel construction with vinyl coated hooks;Weight capacity 60lbs;Folds flat when not in use;Installation hardware included
100TX RJ-45 To 100FX Single Mode Fiber Sc Media Converter
Allied Telesyn International
£92.51
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL: AT-MC103XL-30Our media converters allow you to connect disparate cabletypes in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to:-Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed.-Add new devices without replacing costly cable.-Keep pace with changing technology.-Integrate high-bandwidth devices into the network.-Converts Copper Fast Ethernet to single-mode Fibre.-Operates under all traffic loads.-Fan-less design.-Auto MDI/MID-X Copper Port.-MissingLink Support.-Transparent to Jumbo packets and VLAN tagged packets.-Fiber Link Test Function.-Industry standard Fibre SC connector.
Inheritance
Gospel International
£10.99
CargoLoc 84060 Motorcycle/ATV Cargo Net 15 inch by 15 inch by 6 hooks by Allied International
Allied International
£37.39
6 hooks to secure the cargo;Fits most ATV or Motorcycle racks;Perfect for transporting a helmet, jacket, or small packages;The cargo net can be used anytime a package needs to be secured